Premier Division Spring 2022 Fixtures\Results

Premier Division Fixtures

Premier Division Results

2:00 pm

Kalonji Pro-Profile vs Augusta United

7:00 pm

Rovers FC vs Seas Jamaica All Stars

8:00 pm

Georgia FC vs FC Matata

8:00 pm

Limeño Georgia vs Potros FC

4:00 pm

FC Birmingham vs Atlanta United Academy

7:00 pm

Atlanta Elephants FC vs Club The Strongest ATL

2:00 pm

Club The Strongest ATL vs Georgia FC

3:00 pm

Augusta United FC vs FC Birmingham

5:00 pm

FC Matata vs Kalonji Pro-Profile

8:00 pm

Atlanta United Academy vs Limeño Georgia

4:00 pm

Seas Jamaica All Stars vs Atlanta Elephants FC

6:00 pm

Potros FC vs Rovers FC

TBD

Atlanta United Academy vs Augusta United FC

2:00 pm

Kalonji Pro-Profile vs Club The Strongest ATL

5:00 pm

Atlanta Elephants FC vs Potros FC

7:00 pm

Rovers FC vs Limeño Georgia

8:00 pm

Georgia FC vs Seas Jamaica All Stars

4:00 pm

FC Birmingham vs FC Matata

TBD

Atlanta United Academy vs Rovers FC

3:00 pm

FC Matata vs Augusta United FC

6:30 pm

Club The Strongest ATL vs FC Birmingham

8:00 pm

Limeño Georgia vs Atlanta Elephants FC

4:00 pm

Seas Jamaica All Stars vs Kalonji Pro-Profile

6:00 pm

Potros FC vs Georgia FC

12:00 am

Georgia FC vs Limeño Georgia

TBD

Atlanta United Academy vs FC Matata

2:00 pm

Kalonji Pro-Profile vs Potros FC

3:00 pm

Augusta United FC vs Club The Strongest ATL

5:00 pm

Atlanta Elephants FC vs Rovers FC

4:00 pm

FC Birmingham vs Seas Jamaica All Stars

TBD

Atlanta United Academy vs Elephants FC

6:30 pm

Club The Strongest ATL vs FC Matata

7:00 pm

Rovers FC vs Georgia FC

8:00 pm

Limeño Georgia vs Kalonji Pro-Profile

4:00 pm

Potros FC vs FC Birmingham

4:00 pm

Seas Jamaica All Stars vs Augusta United FC

TBD

Atlanta United Academy vs Club The Strongest Atlanta

2:00 pm

Kalonji Pro-Profile vs Rovers FC

3:00 pm

FC Matata vs Seas Jamaica All Stars

3:00 pm

Augusta United FC vs Potros FC

8:00 pm

Georgia FC vs Atlanta Elephants FC

4:00 pm

FC Birmingham vs Limeño Georgia

TBD

Atlanta United Academy vs Georgia FC

5:00 pm

Atlanta Elephants FC vs Kalonji Pro-Profile

7:00 pm

Rovers FC vs FC Birmingham

8:00 pm

Limeño Georgia vs Augusta United FC

4:00 pm

Potros FC vs FC Matata

4:00 pm

Seas Jamaica All Stars vs Club The Strongest ATL

TBD

Atlanta United Academy vs Seas Jamaica United FC

2:00 pm

Kalonji Pro-Profile vs Georgia FC

2:00 pm

Club The Strongest ATL vs Potros FC

3:00 pm

FC Matata vs Limeño Georgia

2:00 pm

Augusta United FC vs Rovers FC

4:00 pm

FC Birmingham vs Atlanta Elephants FC

12:00 am

Georgia FC vs FC Birmingham

TBD

Atlanta United Academy vs Pro-Profile

7:00 pm

Rovers FC vs FC Matata

8:00 pm

Limeño Georgia vs Club The Strongest ATL

4:00 pm

Potros FC vs Seas Jamaica All Stars

7:00 pm

Atlanta Elephants FC vs Augusta United FC

TBD

Atlanta United Academy vs Potros FC

2:00 pm

Club The Strongest ATL vs Rovers FC

3:00 pm

FC Matata vs Atlanta Elephants FC

3:00 pm

Augusta United FC vs Georgia FC

4:00 pm

FC Birmingham vs Kalonji Pro-Profile

4:00 pm

Seas Jamaica All Stars vs Limeño Georgia