Fixtures

UPSL Georgia Premier Schedule

1 - 0

Atlanta United Academy vs Georgia FC

0 - 4

Seas Jamaica All Stars FC vs LGSA

5 - 0

Atlanta Rovers FC vs FC Birmingham

5 - 0

Vinotinto Atlanta vs Atlanta City FC

2 - 2

Potros FC vs Club The Strongest Atlanta

4 - 3

Club The Strongest Atlanta vs Vinotinto Atlanta

1 - 3

Atlanta City FC vs Atlanta Rovers FC

4 - 1

FC Birmingham vs Seas Jamaica All Stars FC

3 - 1

LGSA vs Atlanta United Academy

1 - 2

Potros FC vs Georgia FC

4 - 4

Club The Strongest Atlanta vs Atlanta City FC

4 - 0

Atlanta United Academy vs FC Birmingham

1 - 2

Vinotinto Atlanta vs Georgia FC

0 - 4

Seas Jamaica All Stars FC vs Atlanta Rovers FC

1 - 2

Potros FC vs LGSA

0 - 4

Georgia FC vs Club The Strongest Atlanta

1 - 2

Atlanta City FC vs Seas Jamaica All Stars FC

3 - 0

Atlanta United Academy vs Atlanta Rovers FC

3 - 1

FC Birmingham vs Potros FC

1 - 1

LGSA vs Vinotinto Atlanta

12:00 am

Georgia FC vs Atlanta City FC

12:00 am

Club The Strongest Atlanta vs LGSA

1:00 pm

Atlanta United Academy vs Seas Jamaica All Stars FC

4:30 pm

Vinotinto Atlanta vs FC Birmingham

7:00 pm

Potros FC vs Atlanta Rovers FC

12:00 am

Atlanta City FC vs Atlanta United Academy

7:00 pm

Atlanta Rovers FC vs Vinotinto Atlanta

7:30 pm

LGSA vs Georgia FC

4:30 pm

Seas Jamaica All Stars FC vs Potros FC

6:00 pm

FC Birmingham vs Club The Strongest Atlanta

12:00 am

Georgia FC vs FC Birmingham

12:00 am

Club The Strongest Atlanta vs Atlanta Rovers FC

1:00 pm

Atlanta United Academy vs Potros FC

4:30 pm

Vinotinto Atlanta vs Seas Jamaica All Stars FC

7:30 pm

LGSA vs Atlanta City FC

12:00 am

Atlanta City FC vs Potros FC

1:00 pm

Atlanta United Academy vs Vinotinto Atlanta

6:00 pm

FC Birmingham vs LGSA

7:00 pm

Atlanta Rovers FC vs Georgia FC

4:30 pm

Seas Jamaica All Stars FC vs Club The Strongest Atlanta

12:00 am

Georgia FC vs Seas Jamaica All Stars FC

1:00 pm

Atlanta United Academy vs Club The Strongest Atlanta

4:30 pm

Vinotinto Atlanta vs Potros FC

6:00 pm

FC Birmingham vs Atlanta City FC

7:30 pm

LGSA vs Atlanta Rovers FC

12:00 am

Atlanta City FC vs Vinotinto Atlanta

1:00 pm

Atlanta United Academy vs LGSA

7:00 pm

Atlanta Rovers FC vs Club The Strongest Atlanta

12:00 am

Georgia FC vs Potros FC

4:30 pm

Seas Jamaica All Stars FC vs FC Birmingham